ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 17142459

nr 1714 2459

Daniel Vandinja

(f. 1973), Sverige

Daniel Vandinja (b. 1973), Sweden. ”Komposition”. Signed, numbered 45/100. Giclée, Image dimensions: 30x40 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 31x44 cm, löst blad ,

GRAPHIC ART, ”Komposition”. Signerad, numrerad 45/100. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 30x40 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 31x44 cm, löst blad

Daniel Vandinja, Swedish painter, born 1973.

Yes

Monday July 28 2025
at 20:57:38

  • Artist/Designer

Daniel Vandinja

Read more about Daniel Vandinja